<legend id="h4sia"></legend><samp id="h4sia"></samp>
<sup id="h4sia"></sup>
<mark id="h4sia"><del id="h4sia"></del></mark>

<p id="h4sia"><td id="h4sia"></td></p><track id="h4sia"></track>

<delect id="h4sia"></delect>
  • <input id="h4sia"><address id="h4sia"></address>

    <menuitem id="h4sia"></menuitem>

    1. <blockquote id="h4sia"><rt id="h4sia"></rt></blockquote>
      <wbr id="h4sia">
    2. <meter id="h4sia"></meter>

      <th id="h4sia"><center id="h4sia"><delect id="h4sia"></delect></center></th>
    3. <dl id="h4sia"></dl>
    4. <rp id="h4sia"><option id="h4sia"></option></rp>

        welcome下载河湖长公告名单

        日期:2021-06-22 08:31 来源:welcome下载河长办浏览次数:
        welcome下载河长湖长公示名单
        区级总河(湖)长 区级副总河(湖)长 河流名称 区级河(湖)长 区级副河(湖)长 街镇 街镇总河(湖)长 街镇副总河(湖)长 街镇河(湖)长 村居 村居河(湖)长
        区委书记陈东;
        区委副书记、区长李炜
        区委副书记朱涵;
        区委常委、常务副区长苏伟;
        区政府副区长钱炳
        巢湖 区委书记陈东;区政府副区长钱炳  滨湖功能区党工委书记、管理服务中心主任高见;
        印象滨湖旅投公司党委书记、董事长兼总经理方彪
        义城街道 党工委书记张军 党工委副书记、办事处主任骆念武 党工委书记张军;
        党工委副书记黄典民;
        办事处副主任李跃;
        办事处副主任钟林
        施口社区 宣长龙
        大张圩社区 薛良华
        李荣社区 李先涛
        塘西社区 王永宏
        万年埠街道 党工委书记许春雨 党工委副书记、办事处主任何晓辉 人大工委主任程家宏 云华社区 王文文、孟磊
        万慈社区 荀元磊、周春
        烟墩街道 党工委书记高心武 党工委副书记、办事处主任唐毅 党工委书记高心武 庙卫工作站 孔祥荣
        十五里河 区委副书记、区政府区长李炜;
        区委常委、区政府副区长韩光辉
        区生态环境分局局长范恒超 常青街道 党工委书记沈常青 党工委副书记、办事处主任黄宇波 党工委副书记、办事处主任黄宇波 姚公社居委 俞兵
        沿河社居委 张凤才
        油坊岗社居委 吴爱菊
        骆岗街道 党工委书记汪世超 党工委副书记、办事处主任刘功亮;
        党工委委员、办事处副主任魏庆虎
        党工委副书记、办事处主任刘功亮 高王社区 巫来全
        骆岗社区 李俊
        陆大村 陆拥军
        陆集社区 陆文革
        烟墩街道 党工委书记高心武 党工委副书记、办事处主任唐毅 人大工委主任孔飞 烟墩工作站 王传海
        大圩镇 党委书记朱国栋 党委委员朱礼江;
        党委委员闫淮生;
        副镇长崔效工
        副镇长崔效工 许贵村 王敬霞
        义城街道 党工委书记张军 党工委副书记、办事处主任骆念武 党工委副书记、办事处主任骆念武,
        党工委副书记黄典民,
        党工委委员、纪工委书记、监察室主任郭成法
        油坊社区 胡国庆
        大陈村 方敏
        北徐村 徐明洲
        前杨村 许光炎
        汪潦村 汪兵  
        董城村 方帆
        派河 区委副书记朱涵;
        区委常委、人武部政委胡兵
        区重点工程建设管理中心主任李多举 烟墩街道 党工委书记高心武 党工委副书记、办事处主任唐毅 党工委副书记、办事处主任唐毅 云谷(岗前)工作站 时荣芝
        牛角(横城)工作站 王大明
        圩西河 区委常委、宣传部部长吴红 区文明办主任、区委宣传部副部长潘晓峰 大圩镇 党委书记朱国栋 党委委员朱礼江;
        党委委员闫淮生;
        副镇长崔效工
        党委委员闫淮生 新河村 王良松、彭立志
        晓南村 王政彬、秦从忠
        圩西村 侯杰
        许贵村 王敬霞
        南淝河 区委常委、区政府常务副区长苏伟 区住建局局长洪明 包公街道 党工委书记李晓伟 党工委副书记、办事处主任徐凯 党工委委员、武装部部长史鑫 航运南村社区 余磊
        雨花桥社区 许复善
        河滨社区 王洪威
        同安街道 党工委书记罗斌 党工委副书记、办事处主任王雄 党工委委员朱文松 周谷堆社区 朱仁福
        分路口社区 王敏
        王大郢社区 李俊
        五里庙社区 胡彦虹
        淝河镇 党委书记吴成兵 党委副书记、镇长刘文龙 党委书记吴成兵 黄巷村 唐文东
        卫乡村 卫立俊
        关镇村 沈犀牛
        骆岗街道 党工委书记汪世超 党工委副书记、办事处主任刘功亮;
        党工委委员、办事处副主任魏庆虎
        党工委书记汪世超 施河社区 刘庆强
        大圩镇 党委书记朱国栋 党委委员朱礼江;
        党委委员闫淮生;
        副镇长崔效工
        党委委员朱礼江 迎河村 沈龙海
        黄港村 林宗斌
        余墩村 余荣飞、余国群
        慈云村 黄建虎
        新民村 李国富
        东林村 史智松
        义城街道 党工委书记张军 党工委副书记、办事处主任骆念武 办事处副主任李跃 施口社区 宣长龙
        办事处副主任钟林 大张圩社区 薛良华
        丙子河 区委常委、政法委书记李香贤 区卫健委主任徐立俊 烟墩街道 党工委书记高心武 党工委副书记、办事处主任唐毅 党工委副书记马瑞瑾 顺园社区 董增荣
        徐河 区委常委、组织部部长、统战部部长夏熙武;区政府副区长王成军 区经信局局长霍锦秀 万年埠街道 党工委书记许春雨 党工委副书记、办事处主任何晓辉 党工委委员、办事处副主任桑茂林 云华社区 王文文、孟磊
        云海社区 聂少明、高飞
        塘西河 区委常委、区政府副区长韩光辉 区城管局局长王正;
        滨湖功能区党工委书记、管理服务中心主任高见
        烟墩街道 党工委书记高心武 党工委副书记、办事处主任唐毅 党工委委员、办事处副主任王峰 明珠社区 颜永生
        惠园社区 卫勤
        滨湖世纪社区   服务中心主任李瑞鹤 党委副书记钟震年 金翰网格 李亚龙
        方兴社区 党委书记沈先财 党委副书记、主任王素娟 党委副书记冀明俊    
        义城街道 党工委书记张军 党工委副书记、办事处主任骆念武 党工委副书记黄典民 塘西社区 王永宏
        人大工委主任陆在胜 义城社区 徐从宏
        包河 区政府副区长宋琪 区文化和旅游局局长刘雪蕾 芜湖路街道 党工委书记王振羽   党工委委员、办事处副主任吴正聪 银河社区 胡在平
        包公街道 党工委书记李晓伟 党工委副书记、办事处主任徐凯 党工委委员、武装部部长史鑫 包河社区 陆荣萍
        许小河 区政府副区长朱海舟 区农林水务局局长、党委书记黄柱兵 望湖街道 党工委书记李幸松 党工委副书记、办事处主任朱勇玲 党工委委员王康 望湖社区 王栋
        沁心湖社区 王康
        盛大社区 王家金
        骆岗街道 党工委书记汪世超 党工委副书记、办事处主任刘功亮;
        党工委委员、办事处副主任魏庆虎
        党工委委员、办事处副主任魏庆虎 繁华社区 刘咸超
        骆岗社区 李俊
        关镇河 区政府副区长钱炳 区发改委主任王斌 淝河镇 党委书记吴成兵 党委副书记、镇长刘文龙 党委副书记、镇长刘文龙 平塘王 张永红
        席井村 许传香
        黄巷村 唐文东
        黄镇村 黄业武
        卫乡村 卫立俊
        关镇村 沈犀牛